J.P. Morgan Asset Management Danmark


Our range of investment solutions









     

Fixed income (professionals only)


We are committed to sharing the breadth and depth of our investment capabilities and insights to help you build stronger fixed income portfolios.


The future of fixed income is anything but fixed ►
     

Exchange-traded funds (ETFs)


Our innovative ETF strategies draw on our expertise as one of the world’s leading asset managers to deliver exceptional research, portfolio management, technology and trading capabilities.


Uncover the power of ETFs ►

     

Emerging markets
 


Our emerging market equity and debt investment processes are powered by local knowledge.
 


Emerging markets are worth a closer look ►
     







Daily Nav Evolution

FundNAVNAV Movement
JPM Europe Sustainable Equity Fund101,39-0,26%
JPM Global Macro Opportunities Fund186,020,07%
JPM Global Strategic Bond Fund94,90-0,17%
JPM Global Bond Opportunities Fund84,90-0,16%
JPM Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund100,80-0,32%
JPM Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund12,43-0,16%

You should remember that past performance is not a guide to the future. Please note that performance data given are stipulated in the currency of the share class.

   



Fund Explorer ►
   



Market Insights ►
   



About us ►
   



Contact us ►
   




ID: 1539957274894